You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

GSSSB Assistant Store Keeper Nu Result Kyare aavse? What will be the Cutoff?

+1 vote
asked Nov 10 by RV1995 (280 points)
commented Nov 16 by Bhavesh2323 (360 points)
Election pa6i aavse

6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 11 by Bhavesh2323 (360 points)
Make whatsapp group to discuss
+1 vote
answered Nov 11 by Bhavesh2323 (360 points)
No idea please call gsssb to confirm......i think 83-86-open and 78-80 obc mate javu joiye....mara dhyan 80+ vala o6a 6e......mara 82.50 obc thay 6e...tmara ketla thay 6e?
commented Nov 13 by RV1995 (280 points)
I got 87.25 as per the revised final answer key. Open Male category
+1 vote
answered Nov 13 by Bhavesh2323 (360 points)
goo.gl/TDwhv3
Assistant store keeper na marks no survey.....send your all friend who give this exam.
Within 10 days you will get cut off as per survey on your email id
Forwarded as received.
0 votes
answered Nov 13 by Bhavesh2323 (360 points)
goo.gl/TDwhv3
Link for survey
0 votes
answered Nov 22 by rajesh jadhav (160 points)
Assistant Storekeeper 2017 Google form marks Analysis

Marks Entry Link
https://goo.gl/forms/NxZUdo5QlFWiLjqi2
 

Sheet View Link
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1hb9ZoRhnyAh5GSbI3vDx4j8E5MBwolwZY3IOr5F5F0I/edit?usp=sharing
commented Nov 23 by RV1995 (280 points)
Thank you Rajesh Bhai, You are doing great work. Thanks again!
commented Nov 23 by Bhavesh2323 (360 points)
Great job rajesh bhai.......su lage 6e cut off ketlu atkshe?
commented Nov 23 by Bhavesh2323 (360 points)
@Rv1995  tme kehta hta ke tamara dhyan ma 100+marks vala 30loko 6e temne pan survey link send karo
commented Nov 29 by rajesh jadhav (160 points)
can't predict bhadha entry kare to kaik khayal ave Bhavesh bhai
0 votes
answered Dec 3 by Bhavesh2323 (360 points)
Atyar sudhi na rajesh bhai na ane mara friends  na survey par thi evu lage 6e ke sebc 82+ ane open 94+ vala na final selection na 99.99% chance 6e
...