You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

GSSSB Assistant Store Keeper Nu Result Kyare aavse? What will be the Cutoff?

+1 vote
asked Nov 10 by RV1995 (280 points)
commented 2 days ago by Bhavesh2323 (320 points)
Election pa6i aavse

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 11 by Bhavesh2323 (320 points)
Make whatsapp group to discuss
+1 vote
answered Nov 11 by Bhavesh2323 (320 points)
No idea please call gsssb to confirm......i think 83-86-open and 78-80 obc mate javu joiye....mara dhyan 80+ vala o6a 6e......mara 82.50 obc thay 6e...tmara ketla thay 6e?
commented 5 days ago by RV1995 (280 points)
I got 87.25 as per the revised final answer key. Open Male category
+1 vote
answered 5 days ago by Bhavesh2323 (320 points)
goo.gl/TDwhv3
Assistant store keeper na marks no survey.....send your all friend who give this exam.
Within 10 days you will get cut off as per survey on your email id
Forwarded as received.
0 votes
answered 5 days ago by Bhavesh2323 (320 points)
goo.gl/TDwhv3
Link for survey
...