You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Senior clerk group

+1 vote
asked Oct 9, 2017 by rjpatel007 (530 points)
commented Oct 12, 2017 by Jay Panchal (190 points)
When will the senior clerk's result declare?

5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 11, 2017 by Rohan3895 (830 points)
When will the result be announced??
commented Oct 11, 2017 by narendra13 (7,320 points)
Ketla marks thay chhe...
commented Oct 11, 2017 by Rohan3895 (830 points)
104.25 and my category is obc male.....any chances??
commented Oct 18, 2017 by Amirkhan (190 points)
GSSSB SR. CLERK 98/201617 CUT OFF SURVEY (1002 VACANCY)
GENRAL 106.845
SEBC        101.500
SC              101.900
ST                 96.225
0 votes
answered Oct 12, 2017 by dgm277 (590 points)
MY MARKS 111.50
+1 vote
answered Oct 12, 2017 by Jay Panchal (190 points)
When will the senior clerk's result declare?
0 votes
answered Oct 12, 2017 by RV1995 (280 points)
I got 130.25. Su lage chhe ketla par Merit atakse?
0 votes
answered Oct 12, 2017 by dgm277 (590 points)
Maximum 20/10 sudhi ma ayi jse
...