You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

what will be the cutoff for senior clerk exam?

+1 vote
asked Sep 8 by Rohan3895 (470 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 8 by Rohan3895 (470 points)
I have got 103 marks as per final answer key and my category is obc male......what yours??
0 votes
answered Sep 10 by bharatmv (790 points) 1 flag
About 90 to 100 aas pas
commented Sep 13 by Rohan3895 (470 points)
Starting salary su hoy 6e senior clerk ni???
commented 4 days ago by narendra13 (5,150 points)
19950 per month
...