You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Post mts nu main result kyare aavse???

+1 vote
asked 6 days ago by प्रदिपसिंह सिंधव (660 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered 6 days ago by Axay407 (340 points)
10 to 15 divas ma aavi jase result...tamare ketala thay 6e pradipbhai?
commented 6 days ago by प्रदिपसिंह सिंधव (660 points)
question paper vagar kevi rite solve kari saku bhai...
commented 6 days ago by Axay407 (340 points)
Just expected cut off pu6u 6u..not exact...etle merit ni khabar pade..merit su lage 6e aa vakhate?
commented 6 days ago by प्रदिपसिंह सिंधव (660 points)
reshown 6 days ago by प्रदिपसिंह सिंधव
I think 60-70 rahese..
0 votes
answered 6 days ago by प्रदिपसिंह सिंधव (660 points)
koi helpline number hoy to aapo mts no...
commented 6 days ago by Axay407 (340 points)
079-255-09381
...