You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

POST MTS(DESCRIPTIVE)

+2 votes
asked Jun 16 by Axay407 (340 points)
Can any body expect mts exam cut off?merit su lage 6e?

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 18 by Parth5542 (380 points)
will be around 58 to 62.don't think will go pass 65.paper was tough and usually students are not very experienced with this type of descriptive exams.
+1 vote
answered Jun 18 by MB Parmar (160 points)
55 to 60 is expected
commented Jun 18 by Axay407 (340 points)
Tamare ketala thay 6e?and frnd circle ma ketala thay 6e?
...