You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

બીન સચિવાલય રિજલ્ટ ક્યારે આવશે ??

+2 votes
asked Feb 15 by Mukesh thakor (3,290 points)
commented Feb 15 by Gajendra Sinh (300 points)
ketla chhhheeee
commented Feb 20 by Shaktisinh25 (570 points)
હજૂ 8 થી 10 દિવસ

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 15 by Prajapati Uday (1,070 points)
selected Feb 15 by Mukesh thakor
 
Best answer
Aaje to aavi javu Joi.pan aaje Na aave to aa week ma final aavi jase.. Call karo emne aa week nu kidhu che.
commented Feb 18 by yvmodi (730 points)
emne etle kone??? gaun seva vala e??
0 votes
answered Feb 16 by kasim Mobhi (770 points)
Bhai Tamara Marks To Janavo
commented Feb 16 by BEE A KADIR (970 points)
Mare 118+80 jeva thay chance kharo
commented Feb 27 by Govind khant (200 points)
St male Nu janavo 2014ni bhrti ma 162.344htu
...