You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

બિનસચિવાલય લેખીત & કોમપ્યુટર માર્કસ કેટલા આવશે ? (share your marks)

+2 votes
asked Jan 12 by Mukesh thakor (1,220 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 12 by Hiren Ghataliya (1,160 points)
ભાઈ પેલા તમારા તો માર્ક્સ લખો
commented Jan 13 by Mukesh thakor (1,220 points)
edited Jan 15 by Mukesh thakor
117, 85 (May be)
commented Jan 13 by sandip3119 (670 points)
kem 85? Puru natu thayu?
commented 5 days ago by Mukesh thakor (1,220 points)
Ek Slide Rahi gai hati, excel no ek formula baki rahi gayo hato
+1 vote
answered 6 days ago by Govtcrack (240 points)
Theory : 129
Practical : 90
commented 5 days ago by Mukesh thakor (1,220 points)
office assistant final !!
...