You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Binsach. ma open cat. select thava total ketla joise aa vakhte? mare 114.50 Open. Typing ma min ketla joise selct thva?

+1 vote
asked Dec 30, 2016 by GPSC CRAKER (240 points)

2 Answers

–2 votes
answered Jan 2 by valadinesh (820 points)
computer ma 95+ lavva padse
+2 votes
answered Jan 8 by vandroid257 (1,330 points)
how much marks get do u need dats doent matter ... try to get as max as possible because majority of candidates will get 85+. so give your best shot.
...