You can also answer to any question. You will get points for that.
It seems you are first time visiting this website, We heartily welcomes you..

Binsach. ma open cat. select thava total ketla joise aa vakhte? mare 114.50 Open. Typing ma min ketla joise selct thva?

0 votes
asked Dec 31, 2016 by GPSC CRAKER (220 points)

2 Answers

–1 vote
answered Jan 3 by valadinesh (670 points)
computer ma 95+ lavva padse
+1 vote
answered Jan 9 by vandroid257 (1,080 points)
how much marks get do u need dats doent matter ... try to get as max as possible because majority of candidates will get 85+. so give your best shot.
...